Rok szkolny 2001-2002


Klasa IV a
Wych. klasy - mgr Wilk Stanisław

  1. Bąba Dominik
  2. Cedro Urszula
  3. Cisowska magdalena
  4. Czaja Aneta
  5. Czerwiński Piotr
  6. Dobosz Magdalena
  7. Dragan Piotr
  8. Dudkiewicz Beata
  9. Grzesik Monika
  10. Grzeszczak Katarzyna
  11. Hernandez-Grzybek Oliwia
  12. Kaszuba Marcin
  13. Krup Łukasz
  14. Literacka Magdalena
  15. Łopatowska Urszula
  16. Marcinkowski Dariusz
  17. Marcinkowski Paweł
  18. Morąg Paweł
  19. Oksińska Katarzyna
  20. Piekarczyk Anna
  21. Pietrzyk Rafał
  22. Rak Anna
  23. Rokita Sylwester
  24. Stolarczyk Justyna
  25. Szrek Pulina
  26. Szydłowska Ewelina
  27. Tylkowski Mariusz
  28. Wawrzos Beata
  29. Wiekiera Małgorzata
  30. Zyman Rafał

Klasa IV b
Wych. klasy - mgr Bożena Kaczor

  1. Barcicki Paweł
  2. Bąba Marek
  3. Biniecka Agnieszka
  4. Bluma Roksana
  5. Błaszczyk Piotr
  6. Cieslińska Karolina
  7. Dudkiewicz Piotr
  8. Gieroń Artur
  9. Ginalska Anna
  10. Jamroz Damian
  11. Jędras Agata
  12. Jurek Agnieszka
  13. Kaczkowska Kinga
  14. Kanios Wioletta
  15. Kochan Justyna
  16. Kupczyk Paulina
  17. Łączek Edyta
  18. Łaskowski Jerzy
  19. Marszycka Dagmara
  20. Mietelska Małgorzata
  21. Miskiewicz Izabela
  22. Początek Izabela
  23. Staroszczyk Agata
  24. Szymańska Magdalena
  25. Tłustochowicz Paweł
  26. Tomczyk Anna
  27. Went Emilia
  28. Wojtasińska Zuzanna

Klasa IV c
Wych. klasy - mgr Edyta Murzynowska-Rogala

  1. Bąba Joanna
  2. Chyska Anna
  3. Ciosek Edyta
  4. Grabiec Seweryn
  5. Jarońska Roma
  6. Jasińska Małgorzata
  7. Kabała Anna
  8. Każmierczak Magdalena
  9. Kulik Monika
  10. Lipniak Marzena
  11. Łopat Wiktor
  12. Michałek Marcin
  13. Nowak Piotr
  14. Nowińska Małgorzata
  15. Olkiewicz Łukasz
  16. Pacholec Tomasz
  17. Piotrowski Grzegorz
  18. Pura Sylwia
  19. Rak Anna
  20. Ryfczyńska Magdalena
  21. Sikora Piotr
  22. Sitkowski Grzegorz
  23. Szymkiewicz Monika
  24. Tarnik Grzegorz
  25. Trela Joanna
  26. Wojdała Magdalena
  27. Zamarzłowski Krzysztof

Klasa IV d
Wych. klasy - mgr Dorota Malicka

  1. Barcicki Rafał
  2. Błaut Katarzyna
  3. Budkiewicz Łukasz
  4. Domagała Damian
  5. Dominik Anna
  6. Gacia Beata
  7. Klapa Marek
  8. Klimczyk Barbara
  9. Kowalczyk Milena
  10. Kurzac Damian
  11. Musiał Anna
  12. Nowak Ewelina
  13. Nowak Izabela
  14. Piernik Krzysztof
  15. Pospiech Daniel
  16. Powązka Agnieszka
  17. Rak Bartłomiej
  18. Rybicki Jędrzej
  19. Rydzek Karol
  20. Siut Krzysztof
  21. Sprawka Joanna
  22. Szczerba Tomasz
  23. Szklarz Agnieszka
  24. Trojszczak Justyna
  25. Wapińska Anna
  26. Węgrzyn Krzysztof
  27. Wierzbicka Barbara
  28. Wyrwał Anna
  29. Zasada Sylwia
  30. Zbierańska Joanna