Rok szkolny 1999-2000


Klasa IV a
Wych. klasy - mgr Jolanta Łowicka

  1. Bąba Janusz
  2. Czaja Anna
  3. Dorywalski Sebastian
  4. Emilijanowicz Katarzyna
  5. Gorski Tomasz
  6. Grzegorczyk Renata
  7. Klimczyk Michał
  8. Klocek Magdalena
  9. Kocyłak Karolina
  10. Libera Agnieszka
  11. Lichosik Karol
  12. Machnik Paweł
  13. Maciejczyk Anna
  14. Paluch Aleksandra
  15. Piech Elżbieta
  16. Popczyk MAgdalena
  17. Robak Wojciech
  18. Rogula Marek
  19. Skrzypek Łukasz
  20. Sobczyk Agnieszka
  21. Staroszczyk Olga
  22. Stolarczyk Daniel
  23. Szczypińska Anna
  24. Szymański Łukasz
  25. Śliwińska Sylwia
  26. Tatar Michał
  27. Wąchała Magdalena
  28. Wytrych Katarzyna

Klasa IV b
Wych. klasy - mgr Jan Błaut

  1. Adamczyk Ilona
  2. Błońska Ewa
  3. Borowska Dorota
  4. Bugajniak Ewa
  5. Cabaj Ewelina
  6. Cabaj Magdalena
  7. Gaj Agata
  8. Gąsior Justyna
  9. Gieroń Marek
  10. Gorniak Katarzyna
  11. Jakubowska Monika
  12. Kaczmarek Jolanta
  13. Kosiński Mirosław
  14. Michalecka Magdalena
  15. Piechowska Magdalena
  16. Poddebniak Renata
  17. Rutkowska Anna
  18. Stawowczyk Damian
  19. Strzelec Mariusz
  20. Suliga Sylwia
  21. szafrański Marnic
  22. Szymkiewicz Renata
  23. Szyra Agnieszka
  24. Wyciszkiewicz Justyna
  25. Znojek Michał

Klasa IV c
Wych. klasy - mgr Helena Sobala

  1. Adamczyk Dorota
  2. Albrycht Kamila
  3. Bała Iwona
  4. Brzdek Magdalena
  5. Dec Marta
  6. Gorska Monika
  7. Grabiec Lidia
  8. Grabiec Piotr
  9. Huszno Izabela
  10. Jaworska Katarzyna
  11. Jeczmyk Monika
  12. Kaczmarek Monika
  13. Krupski Daniel
  14. Kurzac Monika
  15. Kusa Łukasz
  16. Kuterasińska Mołgorzata
  17. Mieszczankowski Ksawery
  18. Nowińska Katarzyna
  19. Pedziwilk Anna
  20. Piątek Marta
  21. Płachta Karolina
  22. Podstawka Łukasz
  23. Smal Ernest
  24. Sobczyk Marcin
  25. Stawowczyk Marek
  26. Suliga Łukasz
  27. Toborek Ewelina
  28. Tomczyk Jolanta
  29. Trochym Katarzyna
  30. Turczyn Edyta
  31. Wojtalczyk Paweł
  32. Wojcik Adrian