Rok szkolny 1998-1999


Klasa IV a
Wych. klasy - mgr Krystyna Patyńska

  1. Bartkowska Justyna
  2. Bujakowska Wioletta
  3. Hamera Marcin
  4. Chojnacki Arkadiusz
  5. Janik Łukasz
  6. Kaczmarek Katarzyna
  7. Klimczyk Anna
  8. Koczaj Marlena
  9. Kusiński Kamil
  10. Łaskowska Jadwiga
  11. Libiszewska Małgorzata
  12. Lichosik Anna
  13. Lichosik Monika
  14. Łacka Mariola
  15. Machnik Aneta
  16. Malinowska Emilia
  17. Marszałek Agnieszka
  18. Michałek Magdalena
  19. Musiał Magdalena
  20. Paluch Agata
  21. Piatek Marta
  22. Pisiakowska Anna
  23. Skiba Konrad
  24. Sobczyk Janusz
  25. Staroszczyk Tomasz
  26. Stryjska Aleksandra
  27. Świerczewska Elżbieta
  28. Wawrzos Monika
  29. Wojcik Beata
  30. Wytrych Małgorzata
  31. Zwierzyński Adam
  32. Żmuda Paweł

Klasa IV b
Wych. klasy - mgr Barbara Płachta

  1. Baba Katarzyna
  2. Bak Barbara
  3. Chuda Agnieszka
  4. Chyski Krzysztof
  5. Cisowska Monika
  6. Czopek Marta
  7. Dabrowska Wiktoria
  8. Gogolewska Aleksandra
  9. Goraczka Małgorzata
  10. Gorska Anna
  11. Gorski Radosław
  12. Kotulska Magdalena
  13. Krzyżanowska Katarzyna
  14. Lelonek Bernadetta
  15. Michalska Justyna
  16. Mietelska Emilia
  17. Nowak Łukasz
  18. Nowak Magdalena
  19. Olczyk Katarzyna
  20. Rams Izabela
  21. Skupin Wioletta
  22. Sobol Katarzyna
  23. Toborek Ewa
  24. Zug Monika
  25. Żesławska Leonarda

Klasa IV c
Wych. klasy - mgr Ewelina Ratusznik

  1. Barcińska Monika
  2. Błaut Beata
  3. Borowiecka Aleksandra
  4. Dziedzic Grzegorz
  5. Głowacka Renata
  6. Górski Grzegorz
  7. Górzyńska Katarzyna
  8. Holerzyńska Anna
  9. Hyc Rafał
  10. Janaczek Beata
  11. Jamroz Anna
  12. Kokosińska Monika
  13. Kokosińska Beata
  14. Korkusiński Aleksander
  15. Kotulska Urszula
  16. Kuœmierczyk Paweł
  17. Lubieniecki Damian
  18. Marczewska Agnieszka
  19. Młynarczyk Agnieszka
  20. Palus Karol
  21. Pasiński Andrzej
  22. Robak Monika
  23. Stolarczyk Anna
  24. Supernat Zuzanna
  25. Szczepanik Tomasz
  26. Tomaszewska Monika
  27. Tomczyk Agnieszka
  28. Tomczyk Joanna
  29. Trela Sebastian
  30. Żesławska MAgdalena