Rok szkolny 1994-95

 

Klasa IV a - profil podstawowy
Wych. klasy - mgr Stanisław Wilk

  1. Agata Adamczyk
  2. Agnieszka Bendkowska
  3. Monika Chojnacka
  4. Rafał Cholerzyński
  5. Monika Ciosek
  6. Ewelina Drej
  7. Ilona Grzech
  8. Jolanta Hyska
  9. Marcin Jędras
  10. Agnieszka Kołaczkowska
  11. Urszula Kowalczyk
  12. Michał Kowalski
  13. Joanna Kozioł
  14. Marzena Leng
  15. Krzysztof Łowicki
  16. Anna Maciąg
  17. Justyna Malara
  18. Monika Małek
  19. Mariusz Marczewski
  20. Mikołaj Marszycki
  21. Albert Ogłoza
  22. Izabela Olczyk
  23. Ewelina Orlińska
  24. Justyna Plebanek
  25. Barbara Popczyk
  26. Monika Prygiel
  27. Iwona Ptak
  28. Maciej Rudkowski
  29. Magdalena Sikora
  30. Aldona Sobczyk
  31. Eulalia Sobczyk
  32. Małgorzata Struzik
  33. Bartłomiej Szyja
  34. Anna Toborek
  35. Grażyna Trela
  36. Anna Wilk
  37. Wojciech Wojtasik
  38. Małgorzata Wróbel
  39. Elżbieta Wrzeszcz

 

Klasa IV b - profil biologiczno-chemiczny
Wych. klasy - mgr Ewelina Ratusznik

  1. Eliza Baniak
  2. Konrad Banyś
  3. Barbara Cholerzyńska
  4. Sylwia Czaińska
  5. Renata Drej
  6. Marek Dumin
  7. Anna Grzegolec
  8. Adrianna Jakubik
  9. Justyna Jędrzejczyk
  10. Elżbieta Kabza
  11. Agnieszka Kącka
  12. Anna Kowal
  13. Justyna Kowalska
  14. Agata Koza
  15. Agnieszka Koza
  16. Alina Królicka
  17. Katarzyna Krupska
  18. Paweł Krzyżanowski
  19. Marta Maj
  20. Norbert Maj
  21. Matylda Michalska
  22. Anna Michałek
  23. Katarzyna Niewiadomska
  24. Małgorzata Otfinowska
  25. Aneta Piątkowska
  26. Anna Rosołowicz
  27. Magdalena Soból
  28. Anna Starzyk
  29. Marek Szczepański
  30. Aleksandra Szklarz
  31. Agnieszka Tanasiewicz
  32. Katarzyna Toborek
  33. Cecylia Zarębińska
  34. Adrianna Znojek
  35. Marzena Znojek

 

Klasa IV c - matematyczno-fizyczny
Wych. klasy - mgr Maria Witkowicz

  1. Izabela Ameryk
  2. Renata Błeszyńska
  3. Ewelina Bożkiewicz
  4. Kinga Drobiecka
  5. Joanna Dymczuk
  6. Agata Frączek
  7. Aneta Gabryś
  8. Monika Kaczkowska
  9. Justyna Kaczmarek
  10. Małgorzata Kocela
  11. Aneta Krzyważnia
  12. Tomasz Lipecki
  13. Dorota Ociepa
  14. Monika Rembas
  15. Anna Rumocka
  16. Katarzyna Siemińska
  17. Agnieszka Smoczek
  18. Joanna Sobczyk
  19. Renata Szczepanik
  20. Renata Szmul
  21. Wioletta Turek
  22. Emilia Wardawa
  23. Małgorzata Wdowiak
  24. Beata Wojtasik
  25. Paulina Wojtasińska
  26. Magdalena Żmuda