Rok szkolny 1983-84


Klasa IV a - profil podstawowy
Wych. klasy - mgr Stanisław Wilk

  1. Mariola Bednarska
  2. Małgorzata Bendkowska
  3. Maria Cierpica
  4. Leszek Formal
  5. Ewa Frej
  6. Małgorzta Gawron
  7. Nina Gołębiowska
  8. Sławomira Kozłowska
  9. Dariusz Marcinkowski
  10. Anna Nawrot
  11. Bożena Nita
  12. Jarosław Olszewski
  13. Wojciech Pudło
  14. Lucyna Sikora
  15. Beata Stępień
  16. Marek Strzeszewski
  17. Mariola Świeca
  18. Ewa Tarnik
  19. Małgorzata Tomczyk
  20. Zofia Uczyńska
  21. Beata Wrońska
  22. Małgorzata Zawała

Klasa IV b - profil biologiczno-chemiczny
Wych. klasy - mgr Anna Żal

  1. Jolanta Baran
  2. Dorota Bartosik
  3. Joanna Bąk
  4. Grażyna Bonek
  5. Anna Budzynowska
  6. Anna Cieślik
  7. Ewa Czyżewska
  8. Beata Dolaś
  9. Joanna Dzionek
  10. Aleksandra Gołdyn
  11. Wioletta Janik
  12. Krzysztof Jasiowski
  13. Teresa Kluza
  14. Renata Kozieł
  15. Marcin Kozieł
  16. Bożena Krzyżanowska
  17. Mariola Lubińska
  18. Magdalena Łaskawska
  19. Ewa Macherska
  20. Dariusz Nowak
  21. Justyna Oksińska
  22. Alicja Rak
  23. Halina Siwek
  24. Dorota Skrobot
  25. Zbigniew Świerzewski
  26. Barbara Tomczyk
  27. Jolanta Wawrzykowska
  28. Barbara Więczaszek
  29. Alina Wtorek
  30. Halina Zalas

Klasa IV c - matematyczno-fizyczny
Wych. klasy - mgr Paweł Ameryk

  1. Renata Bakalarz
  2. Piotr Banasik
  3. Anna Chrabąszcz
  4. Ewa Dudek
  5. Lucyna Gieroń
  6. Iwona Halerzyńska
  7. Bożena Jałocha
  8. Wanda Kącka
  9. Paweł Łowicki
  10. Elżbieta Murzynowska
  11. Barbara Matysiak
  12. Krystyna Musiał
  13. Małgorzata Słysz
  14. Mariusz Starczewski
  15. Małgorzata Tyjas
  16. Sławomir Wdowiak

Klasa IV d - profil podstawowy
Wych. klasy - mgr Halina Łuszcz

  1. Jadwiga Bała
  2. Małgorzata Bugajniak
  3. Jacek Koza
  4. Elżbieta Krzyżyk
  5. Jarosław Malinowski
  6. Zbigniew Morel
  7. Elżbieta Marcinkowska
  8. Grzegorz Nowaczkiewicz
  9. Ewa Nowak
  10. Małgorzata Robak
  11. Marlena Rorat
  12. Lidia Sidor
  13. Regina Kobczyk
  14. Anna Spyrka
  15. Wioletta Suliga
  16. Matylda Szczepanik
  17. Piotr Ślęzak
  18. Grażyna Tatar
  19. Bogusław Tkacz
  20. Tomasz Tkacz
  21. Bożena Wawer
  22. Mirosława Wypych