Rok szkolny 1976-77

 

Klasa IV a
Wych. klasy - mgr Jan Błaut

  1. Henryka Bakalarz
  2. Anna Bocheńska
  3. Alina Cholerzyńska
  4. Halina Ciesek
  5. Teresa Cok
  6. Maria Cybulska
  7. Jolanta Dragan
  8. Dorota Formick
  9. Irena Głogowska
  10. Genowefa Gołuch
  11. Barbara Hencel
  12. Teresa Hupa
  13. Elżbieta Jaszewska
  14. Lesława Kapelusz
  15. Maria Klapa
  16. Maria Kłos
  17. Małgorzata Kościołek
  18. Jolanta Matysiak
  19. Irena Majchrzak
  20. Sabina Malinowska
  21. Bogumiła Małaszek
  22. Wiesława Mietelska
  23. Renata Moś
  24. Jolanta Musiał
  25. Janina Oksińska
  26. Lucyna Orlikowska
  27. Alina Płachta
  28. Elżbieta Prokop
  29. Halina Sobótka
  30. Alicja Stępień
  31. Barbara Stolarczyk
  32. Elżbieta Stolarska
  33. Henryk Terek
  34. Maria Witczyk
  35. Krystyna Wójcik

 

Klasa IV b
Wych. klasy - mgr Czesaw Jastrząb

  1. Marek Bilnicki
  2. Jacek Błachucki
  3. Anna Bomba
  4. Helena Buczyńska
  5. Lech Czarnogórski
  6. Janusz Faliński
  7. Maria Górniak
  8. Grażyna Janduła
  9. Zofia Janik
  10. Barbara Jaros
  11. Edmund Kaczmarek
  12. Ewa Karpińska
  13. Janina Kołkowska
  14. Jolanta Kowalska
  15. Małgorzata Kozłowska
  16. Iwona Kutrzyk
  17. Jolanta Lichosik
  18. Krzysztof Smołowik
  19. Anna Łysakowska
  20. Zofia Oblas
  21. Anna Oksińska
  22. Mirosława Opałko
  23. Wiesława Pabian
  24. Mirosława Pasoń
  25. Halina Piekarska
  26. Małgorzata Piwońska
  27. Maria Prześlak
  28. Alicja Ptak
  29. Bożena Rak
  30. Jolanta Robak
  31. Anna Rogulska
  32. Bożena Rogulska
  33. Janina Starzyk
  34. Anna Szustak
  35. Ryszard Toczyłowski
  36. Jolanta Wiecha
  37. Jerzy Zalewa

 

Klasa IV c - profil matematyczno-fizyczny
Wych. klasy - mgr Paweł Ameryk

  1. Krzysztof Bałaziński
  2. Anna Barańska
  3. Małgorzata Bolechowska
  4. Włodzimierz Bratek
  5. Aldona Brymerska
  6. Mirosław Chruściel
  7. Bożena Czarnecka
  8. Barbara Dudek
  9. Ewa Francik
  10. Barbara Grabowska
  11. Janusz Jamróz
  12. Krystyna Jamróz
  13. Roman Jaskólski
  14. Jerzy Karyś
  15. Aleksander Konik
  16. Grażyna Lis
  17. Adam Moś
  18. Ewa Musiał
  19. Małgorzata Musiał
  20. Elżbieta Nowak
  21. Zbigniew Olak
  22. Janusz Ostrowski
  23. Andrzej Palus
  24. Monika Pawłowska
  25. Zbigniew Pura
  26. Stanisław Rachelski
  27. Ewa Rak
  28. Bożena Skalińska
  29. Ryszard Stębelski
  30. Ewa Stępień
  31. Marek Szachowicz
  32. Danuta Wcisło
  33. Kazimiera Zakrzewska