Rok szkolny 1975-76

 

Klasa IV a
Wych. klasy - mgr Wiesława Kula

  1. Henryka Bernat
  2. Krystyna Bomba
  3. Barabara Bugajniak
  4. Halina Bugajniak
  5. Irena Ciszewska
  6. Barabara Domoradzka
  7. Mirosława Jabłońska
  8. Ewa Kałka
  9. Marianna Kałka
  10. Grażyna Krzysiek
  11. Józefa Lewandowska
  12. Jadwiga Łukasik
  13. Bożena Libera
  14. Maria Machnik
  15. Ewa Marcinkowska
  16. Bożena Marek
  17. Elżbieta Michałek
  18. Marianna Musiał
  19. Barbara Noga
  20. Jolanta Pietrzyk
  21. Wanda Popczyk
  22. Elżbieta Prymas
  23. Janina Przesłańska
  24. Krystyna Skrobisz
  25. Joanna Sołtys
  26. Longina Sołtys
  27. Grażyna Stepień
  28. Jadwiga Stępień
  29. Mirosława Suliga
  30. Zofia Sychowicz
  31. Grażyna Szymkiewicz
  32. Barbara Ślusarska
  33. Danuta Toborek
  34. Helena Widurska
  35. Izabela Witkowska
  36. Anna Wójcik
  37. Grażyna Wydrych
  38. Genowefa Żesławska

Klasa IV b
Wych. klasy - mgr Tadeusz Maj

  1. Marek Barański
  2. Józef Dusza
  3. Urszula Fatyga
  4. Urszula Gałczyńska
  5. Wojciech Guździoł
  6. Halina Jaskólska
  7. Izabella Kaczmarek
  8. Ewa Karpik
  9. Wanda Konieczyńska
  10. Anna Kwietniewska
  11. Adam Kusiński
  12. Mieczysława Łysakowska
  13. Andrzej Malewski
  14. Zofia Malicka
  15. Łukasz Michalski
  16. Małgorzata Omasta
  17. Anastazja Palus
  18. Jolanta Podlasiak
  19. Jolanta Pietrala
  20. Bożena Pryt
  21. Grażyna Rał
  22. Barbara Rudnik
  23. Grażyna Sękowska
  24. Henryka Starczewska
  25. Zofia Ślęzak
  26. Anna Świetlik
  27. Irena Tatar
  28. Halina Włodarczyk
  29. Alicja Wolska
  30. Wiesława Wyrwał
  31. Joanna Zasada

Klasa IV c - profil matematyczno-fizyczny
Wych. klasy - mgr Kazimierz Godzina

  1. Andrzej Barański
  2. Lech Budzynowski
  3. Małgorzata Bugajniak
  4. Dariusz Czechowski
  5. Mirosław Dudek
  6. Jacek Gaik
  7. Marek Grzeszczak
  8. Marianna Iłczyk
  9. Ewa Jurek
  10. Wiktor Karpiński
  11. Dorota Kubicz
  12. Zbigniew Kuterasiński
  13. Mirosław Ligór
  14. Anna Lis
  15. Teresa Łapot
  16. Zbigniew Marcinkowski
  17. Małgorzata Marzec
  18. Elżbieta Michałek
  19. Janusz Mikiewicz
  20. Zofia Molenda
  21. Marek Nowak
  22. Urszula Nowak
  23. Wojciech Płonkiewicz
  24. Marek Prokop
  25. Halina Różalska
  26. Wiesław Rusek
  27. Janusz Rusin
  28. Ewa Staroszczyk
  29. Teresa Szewczyk
  30. Henryk Szymczyk
  31. Wieńczysław Węgielski
  32. Krystyna Wojciechowska
  33. Anna Wójcik