Rok szkolny 1974-75

 

Klasa IV a
Wych. klasy - Lidia Chmielarz

  1. Jadwiga Barańska
  2. Elżbieta Bąk
  3. Alina Bratek
  4. Teresa Czarnecka
  5. Wiesława Dziedzic
  6. Barbara Fijołek
  7. Irena Grzybowska
  8. Wiesława Kiedrzynek
  9. Wiesława Klim
  10. Anna Kobyłka
  11. Anna Kowalik
  12. Danuta Kurzelewska
  13. Teodora Lelonek
  14. Zenona Libera
  15. Elżbieta Lichosik
  16. Ewa Marcinkowska
  17. Maria Marcinkowska
  18. Elżbieta Obarzanek
  19. Anna Osińska
  20. Joanna Ożarowska
  21. Elżbieta Pacanowska
  22. Danuta Pierzchnica
  23. Halina Rydzek
  24. Barbara Skoczek
  25. Bożena Stryjewska
  26. Anna Strzelecka
  27. Zofia Szafrańska
  28. Anna Szczepanik
  29. Elżbieta Tanasiewicz
  30. Anna Wiśniewska
  31. Eleonora Woźniak
  32. Jolanta Wojcik
  33. Zdzisława Zięba

Klasa IV b
Wych. klasy - mgr Henryk Piotrowski

  1. Marek Bełtowski
  2. Barbara Chudzińska
  3. Barbara Ciszewska
  4. Ewa Cybulska
  5. Teresa Drobiecka
  6. Henryka Dworak
  7. Marek Francik
  8. Andrzej Goszczyński
  9. Roman Grabiec
  10. Maria Grzybek
  11. Andrzej Janik
  12. Barbara Karpik
  13. Teresa Kocimska
  14. Krzysztof Korgól
  15. Roman Kozłowski
  16. Maria Madej
  17. Andrzej Nowak
  18. Czesław Nowak
  19. Irena Nowakowska
  20. Alicja Pikulska
  21. Maria Popczyk
  22. Bożena Rak
  23. Marian Rak
  24. Grzegorz Skrzypczyk
  25. Zdzisław Słupczyński
  26. Jolanta Sobańska
  27. Zdzisława Standerska
  28. Renata Starzyk
  29. Elżbieta Stefańczyk
  30. Renata Stepowska
  31. Zdzisława Ślęzak
  32. Grażyna Środa
  33. Marek Tutaj
  34. Jolanta Żelichowska

Klasa IV c
Wych. klasy - mgr Jan Błaut

  1. Ewa Biela
  2. Andrzej Chudy
  3. Ewa Cuprian
  4. Andrzej Dłubek
  5. Roman Dzidowski
  6. Sabina Gołdyn
  7. Cecylia Grzesińska
  8. Piotr Kamiński
  9. Alicja Kapelusz
  10. Adam Karpiński
  11. Danuta Kobyłka
  12. Grzegorz Kucharzyk
  13. Maria Kuczyńska
  14. Janusz Kusiński
  15. Ewa Luzak
  16. Teresa Łaskawska
  17. Sławomir Mesjasz
  18. Bogdan Pacanowski
  19. Zbigniew Plebanek
  20. Andrzej Pośpiech
  21. Lidia Pośpiech
  22. Grażyna Pura
  23. Krzysztof Rokosz
  24. Marianna Siwek
  25. Mariusz Skoczek
  26. Małgorzata Smolich
  27. Rafał Staroszczyk
  28. Teresa Tomczyk
  29. Bogdan Wilczyński
  30. Irena Winczakiewicz
  31. Marek Wiśniewski
  32. Grzegorz Woldański
  33. Anna Woldańska
  34. Elżbieta Żak
  35. Stanisława Żmuda