Rok szkolny 1973-74

 

Klasa IV a
Wych. klasy - mgr Halina Łuszcz

  1. Maria Adamus
  2. Elżbieta Białek
  3. Teresa Bielan
  4. Elżbieta Bielecka
  5. Małgorzata Cholerzyńska
  6. Barbara Cichecka
  7. Barbara Cielecka
  8. Aleksandra Janik
  9. Wieslawa Jędrych
  10. Małgorzata Kluza
  11. Elżbieta Kochanowska
  12. Alfreda Kordas
  13. Maria Koza
  14. Elżbieta Krajewska
  15. Barbara Lesiak
  16. Helena Lubińska
  17. Jolanta Marcinkowska
  18. Ewa Matysiak
  19. Maria Mróz
  20. Krystyna Musiał
  21. Aleksandra Nowak
  22. Krystyna Pałka
  23. Maria Pawłowska
  24. Henryka Piątkowska
  25. Mirosława Pikulska
  26. Zdzisława Ptak
  27. Danuta Pytel
  28. Teresa Raus
  29. Jolanta Skiba
  30. Alina Stypka
  31. Grażyna Szachowicz
  32. Halina Śnioch
  33. Krystyna Świeca
  34. Ewa Trzepaczyńska
  35. Bożena Więcek
  36. Ewa Żelichowska

 

Klasa IV b
Wych. klasy - mgr Barbara Rutkowska-Drobiecka

  1. Krystyna Bałazińska
  2. Maria Banasik
  3. Krzysztof Barański
  4. Grzegorz Bąk
  5. Krystyna Bomba
  6. Anna Czaińska
  7. Włodzimierz Dankowski
  8. Bogusław Jachowicz
  9. Lidia Kowalik
  10. Teresa Krzemińska
  11. Zofia Lichosik
  12. Maria Maj
  13. Małgorzata Malisiewicz
  14. Bogusław Marcinkowski
  15. Leszek Michalski
  16. Jerzy Michalski
  17. Wiesława Mikołajczyk
  18. Bożena Muszyńska
  19. Ewa Nowak
  20. Jolanta Oksińska
  21. Bogdan Pakosz
  22. Wojciech Palus
  23. Elżbieta Pasieka
  24. Dorota Piotrowska
  25. Marek Plebanek
  26. Grażyna Raus
  27. Grażyna Staniek
  28. Krystyna Stolarczyk
  29. Halina Suchocka
  30. Stefan Sypniewski
  31. Wojciech Toborek
  32. Ewa Urbańska
  33. Zdzisława Wilczyńska
  34. Bożena Włodarczyk
  35. Wiesława Wójcik
  36. Halina Zielińska

 

Klasa IV c
Wych. klasy - mgr Ryszard Zieliński

  1. Jan Batorski
  2. Grażyna Błaszczyk
  3. Maria Brymerska
  4. Jerzy Bugaj
  5. Ewa Chudobska
  6. Jolanta Ciszek
  7. Urszula Czok
  8. Marceli Frej
  9. Marek Gaik
  10. Andrzej Gawron
  11. Krystyna Gawron
  12. Marianna Grzesińska
  13. Maria Herbergier
  14. Jolanta Jeglińska
  15. Andrzej Kuziński
  16. Katarzyna Malicka
  17. Halina Malinowska
  18. Zdzisława Michałek
  19. Bogdan Mikołajczyk
  20. Anna Omasta
  21. Maria Orlikowska
  22. Danuta Pasoń
  23. Danuta Piękos
  24. Jan Podlach
  25. Jolanta Ptak
  26. Wojciech Różycki
  27. Irena Satro
  28. Anna Solecka
  29. Leonard Staroszczyk
  30. Krzysztof Stolarczyk
  31. Zdzisława Suliga
  32. Bożena Tarnik
  33. Małgorzata Tarnik
  34. Helena Toborek
  35. Henryka Wawrzak
  36. Marian Więczaszek
  37. Zuzanna Zapart