Rok szkolny 1972-73

 

Klasa IV a
Wych. klasy - mgr Alina Bratek

  1. Halina Ambor
  2. Leokadia Bebel
  3. Elżbieta Bień
  4. Jolanta Cieślik
  5. Elżbieta Dominik
  6. Halina Drej
  7. Marianna Dziubek
  8. Teresa Hamera
  9. Grażyna Gawron
  10. Henryka Kącka
  11. Anna Kulik
  12. Urszula Kościołek
  13. Maria Konarska
  14. Zdzisława Kotulska
  15. Anna Kozieł
  16. Teresa Latosińska
  17. Genowefa Leska
  18. Jolanta Lurzyńska
  19. Maria Lis
  20. Danuta Ławik
  21. Elżbieta Maciejczyk
  22. Teresa Maciejczyk
  23. Wiesława Marzec
  24. Anna Mucha
  25. Zuzanna Machnik
  26. Bogdana Nidzińska
  27. Grażyna Pietrala
  28. Grażyna Pełka
  29. Krystyna Pryt
  30. Halina Pytel
  31. Janina Rosicka
  32. Barbara Szerszeń
  33. Elżbieta Szczukocka
  34. Maria Woźniak
  35. Urszula Wiecha
  36. Anna Zdradzisz

 

Klasa IV b
Wych. klasy - mgr Alfred Żołnier

  1. Elżbieta Abramek
  2. Mirosław Bariciki
  3. Marek Bąk
  4. Andrzej Brzdąk
  5. Sławomir Cabaj
  6. Teresa Cybulska
  7. Anna Czaińska
  8. Włodzimierz Dankowski
  9. Elżbieta Dragan
  10. Zdzisława Głowacka
  11. Leszek Hamera
  12. Adrzej Kadłubek
  13. Łucja Klim
  14. Danuta Koza
  15. Marian Kozłowski
  16. Wiesław Krążek
  17. Teresa Leśniewska
  18. Witold Lichosik
  19. Bożena Machowska
  20. Grażyna Maik
  21. Małgorzata Małaśnicka
  22. Elżbieta Pasieka
  23. Mirosława Pietralik
  24. Grażyna Popczyk
  25. Stanisław Popczyk
  26. Teresa Rutkowska
  27. Alfred Saladra
  28. Wiesława Sęk
  29. Leonard Soja
  30. Ryszard Suliga
  31. Stanisław Suliga
  32. Barbara Szczekocka
  33. Haliana Śnioch
  34. Danuta Turek
  35. Henryka Wasik
  36. Henryka Witczyk
  37. Bożena Wolna
  38. Marianna Wolska
  39. Zdzisława Wójcik
  40. Jadwiga Żak



Klasa IV c
Wych. klasy - mgr Teofila Sokoliska

  1. Grażyna Bałchanowska
  2. Halina Bałchanowska
  3. Zuzanna Batko
  4. Danuta Bąk
  5. Janusz Bąkiewicz
  6. Zbigniew Ciszek
  7. Maria Ciupa
  8. Henryk Chwastek
  9. Stanisław Dumin
  10. Teresa Fatyga
  11. Lech Grodzicki
  12. Grzegorz Hupa
  13. Bożena Janik
  14. Barbara Jędras
  15. Maria Łącka
  16. Krystyna Maj
  17. Jolanta Malisiewicz
  18. Maria Mazurkiewicz
  19. Michał Michalski
  20. Małgorzata Musiał
  21. Andrzej Orlikowski
  22. Jadwiga Palus
  23. Wiesława Pryt
  24. Mariola Rajek
  25. Maria Rapacz
  26. Halina Robak
  27. Halina Rydzek
  28. Marian Smolich
  29. Zofia Stolarczyk
  30. Marek Strzelecki
  31. Elżbieta Szylar
  32. Maria Tomczyk
  33. Jan Turczyn
  34. Bogdan Witkowicz
  35. Krystyna Włodarczyk
  36. Jolanta Woldańska
  37. Stanisław Woźniak
  38. Anna Ziętal