Rok szkolny 1971-72


Klasa IV a
Wych. klasy - Lidia Chmielarz

  1. Ewa Bąk
  2. Alicja Bernat
  3. Anna Bodzioch
  4. Krystyna Cisowska
  5. Zdzisława Cisowska
  6. Józefa Czyżewska
  7. Jolanta Gogolewska
  8. Maria Grzeszczak
  9. Anna Jonak
  10. Grażyna Kościołek
  11. Zofia Kotulska
  12. Halina Kowalczyk
  13. Teresa Kozłowska
  14. Barbara Krotla
  15. Alicja Królikowska
  16. Anna Kucharczyk
  17. Grażyna Lis
  18. Elżbieta Marcinkowska
  19. Halina Michalecka
  20. Teresa Nieśpielak
  21. Anna Nowak
  22. Teresa Piątek
  23. Halina Rak
  24. Krystyna Skowron
  25. Anna Świercz
  26. Krystyna Tutajewicz
  27. Maria Warzyńska
  28. Wanda Więcek
  29. Anna Witczyk
  30. Grażyna Zdeb
  31. Anna Zug
  32. Grażyna Żelichowska

Klasa IV b
Wych. klasy - mgr Wiesawa Kula

  1. Aleksandra Biela
  2. Jerzy Drzazga
  3. Kazimiera Gawron
  4. Tadeusz Gosek
  5. Romualda Gotlib
  6. Henryk Grabiec
  7. Maria Gwiazda
  8. Józef Hart
  9. Krystyna Jamróz
  10. Wanda Janowska
  11. Zbigniew Jaskólski
  12. Wiesława Jurek
  13. Krystyna Kaczmarek
  14. Krystyna Klapka
  15. Ewa Kozłowska
  16. Jadwiga Koprowska
  17. Mirosława Lechowska
  18. Romana Lewańska
  19. Zofia Lis
  20. Mirosława Łuszcz
  21. Andrzej Majchrzak
  22. Halina Mazur
  23. Danuta Mikołajczyk
  24. Alicja Nersewicz
  25. Zofia Olczyk
  26. Janina Pabian
  27. Leszek Parzniewski
  28. Andrzej Rudnik
  29. Marek Rusin
  30. Henryka Skoczek
  31. Edward Skóra
  32. Grażyna Śliwińska
  33. Danuta Słomińska
  34. Jerzy Sobór
  35. Anna Stępień
  36. Jan Strączyński
  37. Mirosław Świeboda
  38. Leszek Suliga
  39. Emil Szymkiewicz
  40. Małgorzata Zbieroń

Klasa IV c
Wych. klasy - mgr Kazimierz Godzina

  1. Wiesław Andrzejczak
  2. Tadeusz Cisowski
  3. Jadwiga Chuda
  4. Jolanta Derda
  5. Zofia Górzyńska
  6. Grażyna Jaworska
  7. Paweł Karpiński
  8. Adam Artur Koterwa
  9. Grażyna Kozieł
  10. Wojciech Kucharzyk
  11. Krystyna Kozieł
  12. Teresa Malicka
  13. Andrzej Ławicki
  14. Marek Malinowski
  15. Włodzimierz Marcinkowski
  16. Tadeusz Mrożek
  17. Bogusław Murzynowski
  18. Ireneusz Nowak
  19. Małgorzata Olak
  20. Maria Płonkiewicz
  21. Jolanta Poroszewska
  22. Zdzisława Rogulska
  23. Bogusław Skiba
  24. Mirosław Sobański
  25. Bogumił Staroszczyk
  26. Anna Stępień
  27. Jerzy Szewczyk
  28. Wiesława Stępień
  29. Pelagia Świerczyńska
  30. Ewa Toczyłowska
  31. Zofia Wypychiewicz
  32. Marian Żołnierczyk