Rok szkolny 1968-69

 

Klasa XI a
Wych. klasy - mgr Henryk Wolny

  1. Halina Bujak
  2. Anna Ciesek
  3. Teresa Drzazga
  4. Lucyna Gawron
  5. Danuta Grabowska
  6. Kazimiera Gwiazda
  7. Danuta Jachowicz
  8. Barbara Jaśkowska
  9. Anna Kaczkowska
  10. Halina Kałka
  11. Maria Kania
  12. Janina Kolekta
  13. Barbara Kołodziejczyk
  14. Maria Lelonek
  15. Helena Lesiak
  16. Bogusława Łaskawska
  17. Zdzisława Łaskawska
  18. Henryka Łazarek
  19. Teresa Łazarek
  20. Małgorzata Marcinkowska
  21. Zofia Mleczarek
  22. Anna Orłowska
  23. Maria Piotrowska
  24. Elżbieta Podlasiak
  25. Anna Prokop
  26. Maria Ptak
  27. Halina Pytel
  28. Anna Rudnik
  29. Grażyna Rydz
  30. Elżbieta Rzeźnik
  31. Barbara Szafrańska
  32. Halina Zając
  33. Danuta Spała
  34. Grażyna Zbroińska
  35. Halina Zegarek

 

Klasa XI b
Wych. klasy - mgr Teofila Sokoliska

  1. Czesława Adamska
  2. Barbara Bąba
  3. Barbara Berska
  4. Joanna Białek
  5. Stefania Buc
  6. Wiesława Ciosek
  7. Alfreda Drej
  8. Maria Drozdowska
  9. Ewa Jachowicz
  10. Ewa Karczmarek
  11. Regina Kania
  12. Zofia Klimas
  13. Alfreda Kotulska
  14. Barbara Kotulska
  15. Helena Krawczyk
  16. Teresa Krotla
  17. Krystyna Kusa
  18. Maria Machnik
  19. Zofia Maj
  20. Grażyna Poroszewska
  21. Jadwiga Rojek
  22. Anna Rumin
  23. Anna Sadkowska
  24. Anna Skrobot
  25. Otolia Soboń
  26. Ewa Soja
  27. Krystyna Stefańska
  28. Barbara Stępień
  29. Lucyna Synowiec
  30. Marianna Szumielewicz
  31. Irena Szymoniak
  32. Zofia Świerc
  33. Zenon Toborek
  34. Halina Trela
  35. Henryka Wincaszek
  36. Barbara Wojtasińska
  37. Henryka Więczaszek
  38. Bogumiła Wytrych
  39. Celina Żmuda

 

Klasa XI c
Wych. klasy - mgr Alina Mynarczyk

  1. Włodzimierz Barcicki
  2. Elżbieta Czech
  3. Teresa Dobosz
  4. Halina Drej
  5. Maria Drobiecka
  6. Andrzej Głowacki
  7. Bogumiła Grajdek
  8. Helena Górska
  9. Halina Grochal
  10. Antoni Grodzicki
  11. Grzegorz Hamera
  12. Janina Hupa
  13. Aleksandra Jeziorowska
  14. Zbigniew Klepaczewski
  15. Marian Klimas
  16. Zofia Kościołek
  17. Witold Koza
  18. Krystyna Kukieła
  19. Janusz Mrówczyński
  20. Krzysztof Legut
  21. Zdzisław Nowacki
  22. Tadeusz Olak
  23. Dioniza Pasek
  24. Jerzy Ratajczyk
  25. Andrzej Sadowski
  26. Andrzej Salwierak
  27. Elżbieta Skiba
  28. Zbigniew Staroszczyk
  29. Małgorzata Stolarczyk
  30. Jerzy Szczerba
  31. Zofia Tomczyk
  32. Maria Walasek
  33. Zdzisław Węgierski
  34. Władysław Zdradzisz

 

Klasa XI d
Wych. klasy - mgr Krystyna Rudzisz

  1. Elżbieta Bartosik
  2. Bernadeta Bąk
  3. Jerzy Brych
  4. Bożena Brymerska
  5. Maria Cok
  6. Zbigniew Dragan
  7. Tomasz Dziubek
  8. Krystyna Grudniewska
  9. Kazimierz Igielski
  10. Marcin Jaszewski
  11. Małgorzata Kaczkowska
  12. Tomasz Kulig
  13. Marianna Lis
  14. Maria Łaskawska
  15. Tacjana Marcinkowska
  16. Maryla Michalska
  17. Wiesław Młyńczak
  18. Jadwiga Nadgłowska
  19. Anna Nieckarz
  20. Ludwika Nowak
  21. Irena Ożarowska
  22. Anna Pasoń
  23. Urszula Pękala
  24. Zbigniew Piernik
  25. Henryk Pietralik
  26. Zofia Rak
  27. Hanna Rapacz
  28. Stanisław Różalski
  29. Marian Różyczki
  30. Danuta Sękowska
  31. Halina Szumielewicz
  32. Grażyna Wawrzak
  33. Halina Wiśniewski
  34. Ewa Wójcik
  35. Wojciech Wójcik
  36. Janusz Ziętal