Rok szkolny 1966-67

 

Klasa XI a
Wych. klasy - mgr Józef Kowalski

  1. Stefania Bąk
  2. Anna Budko
  3. Maria Cieślik
  4. Maria Ciosek
  5. Lucyna Chuda
  6. Irena Dynek
  7. Feliksa Fornal
  8. Teresa Grzybowska
  9. Małgorzata Jedliczka
  10. Maria Kotulska
  11. Krystyna Kowalska
  12. Eulalia Krawczyk
  13. Zofia Kubicz
  14. Grażyna Latosińska
  15. Danuta Majchrzak
  16. Maria Malicka
  17. Elżbieta Małkiewicz
  18. Wanda Migoń
  19. Julianna Nowak
  20. Maria Ociepa
  21. Anna Pierzchnica
  22. Małgorzata Płaza
  23. Janina Posmyk
  24. Janina Pośpiech
  25. Bogumiła Sałata
  26. Halina Sobczyk
  27. Krystyna Strzelecka
  28. Krystyna Szyndler
  29. Zofia Szymkiewicz
  30. Wanda Turczyn
  31. Maria Wilczyńska
  32. Władysława Włodarczyk
  33. Henryka Wrona
  34. Marianna Wróbel
  35. Ewa Ziółkowska

 

Klasa XI b
Wych. klasy - mgr Alina Mynarczyk

  1. Marian Andzel
  2. Henryka Banyś
  3. Cecylia Bąba
  4. Danuta Bąba
  5. Janina Bełtowska
  6. Jan Błaut
  7. Andrzej Bratek
  8. Wanda Chruściel
  9. Maria Dziedzic
  10. Adam Frączek
  11. Teresa Golińska
  12. Elżbieta Górska
  13. Grzegorz Górski
  14. Barbara Jamróz
  15. Bogdan Jędrzejewski
  16. Jan Kania
  17. Jadwiga Kasza
  18. Stanisława Klimas
  19. Henryk Kościołek
  20. Waldemar Krawczyk
  21. Barbara Krowicka
  22. Tadeusz Lipski
  23. Zdzisława Maciejczyk
  24. Maria Michałek
  25. Halina Muszyńska
  26. Zbigniew Nowak
  27. Dorota Orzeł
  28. Zdzisław Pacanowski
  29. Barbara Piorun
  30. Lidia Sikora
  31. Zofia Strzelecka
  32. Waldemar Szczekocki
  33. Maria Trela
  34. Andrzej Urbański
  35. Janina Wójcik
  36. Maria Wydrzyńska

 

Klasa XI c
Wych. klasy - mgr Henryk Piotrowski

  1. Ewa Bednarska
  2. Bogdan Bugajniak
  3. Zygmunt Bulski
  4. Marek Cieślak
  5. Maria Danielewicz
  6. Maria Gawron
  7. Krystyna Gontarczyk
  8. Elżbieta Grabowska
  9. Leokadia Gregorczyk
  10. Maria Jałocha
  11. Zofia Jaszewska
  12. Jan Jelonek
  13. Antoni Jurek
  14. Romuald Kaczkowski
  15. Jan Kakowski
  16. Jadwiga Kamieńska
  17. Emilia Karpińska
  18. Maria Kordas
  19. Barbara Kościołek
  20. Wanda Kowalska
  21. Ewa Kucharzyk
  22. Jerzy Marcinkowski
  23. Zbigniew Marinkowski
  24. Janina Malicka
  25. Ryszard Pasoń
  26. Jerzy Saladra
  27. Tadeusz Stolarczyk
  28. Wanda Strzelecka
  29. Józef Szymczyk
  30. Jerzy Szyndler
  31. Danuta Śliwińska
  32. Sabina Tatar
  33. Andrzej Tekiel
  34. Zofia Trela
  35. Anna Wardzyk
  36. Danuta Wawrzak
  37. Barbara Węcka
  38. Józefa Włodarczyk
  39. Zofia Wojtasińska
  40. Mieczysław Woźnica