Rok szkolny 1965-66

 

Klasa XI a
Wych. klasy - mgr Anna Żal

 

  1. Anna Bartnik
  2. Maria Bartosz
  3. Halina Basiak
  4. Elżbieta Bugajniak
  5. Wiesława Burczyn
  6. Aniela Chatys
  7. Halina Cisowska
  8. Barbara Ćwikła
  9. Mirosława Górniak
  10. Celina Gwiazda
  11. Elżbieta Jachowicz
  12. Dioniza Kocela
  13. Zofia Koldas
  14. Danuta Kowalczyk
  15. Elżbieta Kwiecień
  16. Danuta Migacz
  17. Krystyna Murzynowska
  18. Elżbieta Nowak
  19. Krystyna Orlikowska
  20. Zofia Orlikowska
  21. Anna Ostrowska
  22. Stanisława Piekacz
  23. Grażyna Popczyk
  24. Lucyna Powązka
  25. Jadwiga Skoczek
  26. Barbara Stańczyk
  27. Elżbieta Starczewska
  28. Weronika Stolarczyk
  29. Wiesława Ślizowska
  30. Teresa Tworek
  31. Julia Walczakowska
  32. Teodora Witecka
  33. Celina Woźniak
  34. Zofia Wójcik
  35. Barbara Wytrych
  36. Maria Zawadzka

 

Klasa XI b
Wych. klasy - mgr Tadeusz Maj

  1. Kazimiera Batko
  2. Leokadia Cygan
  3. Elżbieta Drobiecka
  4. Daniela Dymańska
  5. Maciej Fijałkowski
  6. Zdzisława Gawron
  7. Barbara Gogolewska
  8. Małgorzata Jelonek
  9. Ewa Kaczkowska
  10. Jacek Kostecki
  11. Maria Krzyżanowska
  12. Joanna Kubicz
  13. Jadwiga Kuliś
  14. Cecylia Łaskawska
  15. Marian Łaskawski
  16. Jan Maciąg
  17. Jerzy Maciejczyk
  18. Maria Małaśnicka
  19. Jerzy Marcinkowski
  20. Zbigniew Mazgaj
  21. Zofia Mikołajczyk
  22. Sławomir Molenda
  23. Władysław Oksiński
  24. Stanisław Pura
  25. Wojciech Słupczyński
  26. Stefan Strzelecki
  27. Stanisław Śliwiński
  28. Natalia Świechowicz
  29. Michał Wilczyński
  30. Kazimierz Wojtasik
  31. Wiesław Wojteczek
  32. Ryszard Zieliński
  33. Zdzisława Zmarzłowska

 

Klasa XI c
Wych. klasy - mgr Teofila Sokolińska

  1. Piotr Bakalarz
  2. Anna Biała
  3. Halina Bielecka
  4. Teresa Bałasińska
  5. Jerzy Cholerzeński
  6. Marta Ćwiklińska
  7. Mirosław Hamera
  8. Daniela Jamróz
  9. Janina Jarosińska
  10. Czesław Jaskólski
  11. Henryk Leszczyński
  12. Jadwiga Lipa
  13. Gabriela Łapińska
  14. Jerzy Marszycki
  15. Władysław Michalecki
  16. Maria Milejska
  17. Sławomir Molenda
  18. Andrzej Murzynowski
  19. Marek Musiał
  20. Wiesława Pasek
  21. Ewa Pytel
  22. Helena Piskorek
  23. Józef Saltarski
  24. Maria Siedlecka
  25. Józef Skoczek
  26. Henryk Staniek
  27. Teresa Stolarczyk
  28. Stanisław Szwajkowski
  29. Ewa Tatar
  30. Danuta Tomczyk
  31. Julia Tomczyk
  32. Maria Turczyn
  33. Janusz Wilczyński
  34. Elżbieta Wójcik
  35. Urszula Ziętal