Rok szkolny 1964-65

 

Klasa XI a
Wych. klasy - mgr in. Krystyna Rudzisz

  1. Krystyna Banaśkiewicz
  2. Krystyna Bartczak
  3. Irena Batorska
  4. Halina Białek
  5. Zuzanna Bodzioch
  6. Krystyna Charazińska
  7. Zofia Cisowska
  8. Wacława Dudek
  9. Irena Fatalska
  10. Helena Gawron
  11. Helena Janik
  12. Jadwiga Jelonek
  13. Jolanta Jędrych
  14. Janina Kaczmarek
  15. Krystyna Kalarus
  16. Romualda Konieczna
  17. Danuta Myszkowska
  18. Aleksandra Naziomek
  19. Barbara Pawłowska
  20. Elżbieta Piec
  21. Anna Poligaj
  22. Stanisława Sierszeń
  23. Krystyna Siut
  24. Helena Skoczek
  25. Halina Strączyńska
  26. Helena Szumielewicz
  27. Wiesława Toborek
  28. Jadwiga Wójcik
  29. Kazimiera Zimoląg
  30. Barbara Żołnierczyk

 

Klasa XI b
Wych. klasy - mgr Tadeusz Maj

  1. Andrzej Bąba
  2. Władysław Brewka
  3. Andrzej Burczyn
  4. Tadeusz Ciosek
  5. Elżbieta Cisowska
  6. Romuald Jachowicz
  7. Janina Jaszewska
  8. Zofia Jaszewska
  9. Andrzej Jeziorski
  10. Wawrzyniec Józefowski
  11. Alicja Juzoń
  12. Adam Kakowski
  13. Wojciech Konieczny
  14. Wanda Kotyza
  15. Wincentyna Królikowska
  16. Rozalia Kuśmierczyk
  17. Halina Łapot
  18. Grzegorz Ławicki
  19. Wiesław Madej
  20. Jacek Majchrzak
  21. Władysław Migacz
  22. Jan Niedbał
  23. Aleksandra Ociepa
  24. Bożena Piątek
  25. Piotr Pytel
  26. Andrzej Pośpiech
  27. Danuta Rutkowska
  28. Kazimierz Sobczyk
  29. Jerzy Stramski
  30. Marian Szczepanik
  31. Józef Szymczyk
  32. Henryk Talarski
  33. Andrzej Wawrzak
  34. Stanisław Wilk
  35. Jacek Zakrzewski

 

Klasa XI c
Wych. klasy - mgr Alfred Żołnierz

  1. Grażyna Bednarska
  2. Józef Dominik
  3. Eugeniusz Domżalski
  4. Jerzy Dumin
  5. Mieczysław Fornal
  6. Jadwiga Frączek
  7. Elżbieta Frej
  8. Anna Gadowska
  9. Maria Gruszka
  10. Bożena Grzechnik
  11. Bartłomiej Jaśkowski
  12. Wanda Jędrych
  13. Zdzisław Kamiński
  14. Janusz Karpiński
  15. Jadwiga Kędzierska
  16. Halina Klimczyk
  17. Krystyna Kobus
  18. Teresa Koszyka
  19. Władysław Kotulski
  20. Wanda Koza
  21. Paulina Kurek
  22. Regina Kurzelewska
  23. Kinga Nowak
  24. Stefan Nowak
  25. Barbara Opałko
  26. Helena Pawłowska
  27. Marian Pietralik
  28. Edward Ptak
  29. Krystyna Skiba
  30. Krystyna Skórnicka
  31. Barbara Słabisz
  32. Maria Stańczyk
  33. Witold Świeboda
  34. Regina Wasik
  35. Janusz Więcek
  36. Jan Wolski
  37. Halina Zbieroń