Rok szkolny 1963-64

 

Klasa XI a
Wych. klasy - mgr Henryk Piotrkowski

  1. Henryk Balicki
  2. Maria Bendkowska
  3. Honorata Boryń
  4. Wojciech Dec
  5. Marianna Drdzeń
  6. Lech Dziedzic
  7. Bogdan Gawron
  8. Tadeusz Gawron
  9. Ewa Gierycz
  10. Joanna Gumińska
  11. Halina Jachowicz
  12. Ryszard Jaszewski
  13. Zbigniew Kaczkowski
  14. Maria Kaleta
  15. Anna Krawczyk
  16. Stanisław Kurzac
  17. Andrzej Latosiński
  18. Janusz Nowak
  19. Helena Oksińska
  20. Kazimierz Ostrowski
  21. Stanisław Rutkowski
  22. Jan Sil
  23. Piotr Stępniewski
  24. Zdzisława Stramska
  25. Ryszard Szafrański
  26. Janina Toborek
  27. Jerzy Turek
  28. Maria Walczyńska
  29. Roman Wawrzykowski
  30. Jadwiga Włodarczyk
  31. Marianna Wojsław
  32. Tadeusz Wójcik
  33. Władysław Wójcik
  34. Marian Wytrych

 

Klasa XI b
Wych. klasy - mgr Jakub Dąbrowski

  1. Halina Cecota
  2. Marek Danielewicz
  3. Edward Dąbrowski
  4. Elżbieta Gawron
  5. Halina Gwiazda
  6. Gabriela Kaczkowska
  7. Roman Klapa
  8. Józef Klim
  9. Zuzanna Klim
  10. Ewa Koćwin
  11. Barbara Kowal
  12. Lidia Koza
  13. Barbara Lichosik
  14. Anna Łapot
  15. Czesław Łysek
  16. Jerzy Marcinkoski
  17. Czesław Michalecki
  18. Alfreda Motyczyńska
  19. Bogusława Murzynowska
  20. Wanda Sadowska
  21. Barbara Skoczek
  22. Janina Skoczek
  23. Elżbieta Staroszczyk
  24. Jan Stramski
  25. Anna Sztykiel
  26. Adam Szydłowski
  27. Andrzej Ślęzak
  28. Jan Toborek
  29. Mieczysław Turkiewicz
  30. Zofia Urbańska
  31. Jadwiga Wardęga
  32. Lech Złotnicki

 

Klasa XI c
Wych. klasy - mgr Maria Sadowska

  1. Paweł Ameryk
  2. Jolanta Bartosz
  3. Anna Bąkowska
  4. Aniela Bratek
  5. Krystyna Bulska
  6. Jadwiga Dracz
  7. Halina Dziecic
  8. Maria Gieroń
  9. Józefa Gołkowska
  10. Lech Jagoda
  11. Elżbieta Jedrych
  12. Halina Karpińska
  13. Anna Kowalik
  14. Ryszard Kozera
  15. Bolesław Łaskawski
  16. Elżbieta Łazarek
  17. Stanisław Łoś
  18. Barbara Ostojska
  19. Wiesława Otwinowska
  20. Wiesława Palimąka
  21. Irena Palus
  22. Wojciech Pyda
  23. Wanda Rak
  24. Halina Saltarska
  25. Barbara Siwek
  26. Anna Starczewska
  27. Sylwester Stępniewski
  28. Zofia Tatar
  29. Józef Tłustochowicz
  30. Zdzisława Toborek
  31. Elżbieta Trela
  32. Jadwiga Tyszer
  33. Lidia Walczyk
  34. Stanisław Wojtasiński